ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΥ 2016 – 2017

Share:

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
1-10-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 17.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
1-10-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘ.-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝ. 17.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
2-10-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 17.00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
1-10-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 17.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
2-10-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ- ΑΕΤΟΣ 17.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
1-10-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 17.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
1-10-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 17.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
9-10-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΗΘ. – ΒΥΡΩΝ 17.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
9-10-16 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 17.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
9-10-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝ. – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 17.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
9-10-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 17.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
8-10-16 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ- ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Γ 17.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
9-10-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 17.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
9-10-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 17.00 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
16-10-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 16.30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
15-10-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 16.30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
15-10-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 16.30 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
15-10-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 16.30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
15-10-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 16.30 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
15-10-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 16.30 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
15-10-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 16.30 ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19-10-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 16.30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
19-10-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 16.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
19-10-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ Μ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Γ 16.30 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
19-10-16 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 16.30 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
19-10-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 16.30 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
19-10-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 16.30 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
19-10-16 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 16.30 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ

 

 

 

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
23-10-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 11.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
23-10-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 16.15 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
23-10-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 16.15 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
23-10-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 16.15 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
23-10-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 16.15 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
23-10-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 16.15 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
23-10-16 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 16.15 Γ. ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
6-11-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
6-11-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
6-11-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
6-11-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
6-11-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
6-11-16 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
6-11-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
13-11-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 11.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
12-11-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
12-11-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
12-11-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
13-11-16 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 11.00 Γ. ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
12-11-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
12-11-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
20-11-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
20-11-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
20-11-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
19-11-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
20-11-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ
20-11-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
20-11-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ

 

 

 

 

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
27-11-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
26-11-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
26-11-16 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 Γ. ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
26-11-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
26-11-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
26-11-16 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
26-11-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
10ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
4-12-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
4-12-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
4-12-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
4-12-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
4-12-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 11.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
4-12-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
4-12-16 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
11-12-16 ΒΥΡΩΝ –ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 11.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
10-12-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
10-12-16 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
10-12-16 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
10-12-16 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
10-12-16 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00
10-12-16 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00
12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18-12-16 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
18-12-16 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
18-12-16 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
18-12-16 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
18-12-16 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
18-12-16 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ –ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 11.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
18-12-16 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ

 

 

 

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
7-1-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
7-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
7-1-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ –ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
8-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 11.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
7-1-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
7-1-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
7-1-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
14ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
15-1-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
15-1-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
15-1-17 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ  – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
15-1-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
15-1-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
15-1-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
22-11-7 ΒΥΡΩΝ- ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
21-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
21-1-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ- ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
21-1-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
21-1-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
21-1-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
21-1-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
29-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
29-1-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
29-1-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
29-1-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
29-1-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
28-1-17 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
29-1-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ

 

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
4-2-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
4-2-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
4-2-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
4-2-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ –ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
5-2-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 11.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
5-2-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ- ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 11.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
4-2-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
18ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
12-2-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 11.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
12-2-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
12-2-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
12-2-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
12-2-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
12-2-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
12-2-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
19Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18-2-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
18-2-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
19-2-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ –  ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 11.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
19-2-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ- ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 11.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
18-2-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
18-2-17 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
18-2-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
4-3-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
4-3-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
5-3-17 ΠΑΛΛΈΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
5-3-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
5-3-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
5-3-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.00 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
5-3-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ

 

 

 

 

 

 

21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
11-3-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
12-3-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 11.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
11-3-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.30 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
11-3-17 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.30 Γ. ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
11-3-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.30 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
11-3-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.30 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
11-3-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.30 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
22ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18-3-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
19-3-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.30 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
19-3-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 15.30 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
19-3-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 15.30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
19-3-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 15.30 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
19-3-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
19-3-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.30 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
26-3-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 15.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
26-3-17 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 15.30 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
26-3-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 15.30 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
26-3-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.30 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
26-3-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 15.30 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
26-3-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.30 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
25-3-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ- ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
1-4-17 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 16.30 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
2-4-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 16.30 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
2-4-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 16.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
2-4-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 16.30 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
2-4-17 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 16.30 ΑΓΙΑΣΟΥ
2-4-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 16.30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ
2-4-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 16.30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
9-4-17 ΒΥΡΩΝ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 16.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
8-4-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ –ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗΣ 16.30 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
8-4-17 ΑΙΓΕΑΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ 16.30 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
8-4-17 ΑΡΙΩΝ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 16.30 ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ
8-4-17 ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 16.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
8-4-17 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 16.30 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ
8-4-17 ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 16.30 Γ. ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
26ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
12-4-17 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΒΥΡΩΝ 15.00 ΑΝΕΜΩΤΙΑΣ
12-4-17 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ – ΑΙΓΕΑΣ 15.00 ΠΕΤΡΑΣ
12-4-17 ΟΔ. ΕΛΥΤΗΣ – ΑΡΙΩΝ 15.00 Γ.ΣΚΟΥΦΟΥ
12-4-17 ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΙΓΕΙΡΟΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
12-4-17 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
12-4-17 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΠΑΛΛΕΣΒΙΑΚΟΣ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
12-4-17 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ 15.00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥ

Διαβάστε επίσης...

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Λέσβου

Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΕΣΒΟΥ