ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΠΕΡ. 2016-17 [ Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ]

Share:

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
8-10-16 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 17.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
8-10-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΔΟΞΑ 17.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
8-10-16 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ 17.00 Κ. ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
9-10-16 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 11.00 ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
8-10-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ 17.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
8-10-16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 17.00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
       
2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
16-10-16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  – ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 16.30 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
16-10-16 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 11.00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
16-10-16 ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 16.30 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
16-10-16 ΑΙΑΣ – ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ 16.30 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
16-10-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 16.30 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
16-10-16 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ- ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 16.30 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
       
3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
30-10-16 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ- ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 15.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
30-10-16 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 15.00 Κ.ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
30-10-16 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15.00 ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
30-10-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ  – ΔΟΞΑ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
30-10-16 ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
30-10-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ –ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 15.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
30-10-16      
4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
5-11-16 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΒΑΔΗΣ- ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 15.00 Κ. ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
5-11-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 15.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
5-11-16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ 15.00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
5-11-16 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ 15.00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
5-11-16 ΑΙΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
5-11-16 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 15.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
       

 

 

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
13-11-16 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 15.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
13-11-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ –ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 15.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
13-11-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
13-11-16 ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 11.00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
13-11-16 ΑΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 11.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
13-11-16 ΔΟΞΑ –ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
       
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
27-11-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 11.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
27-11-16 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ – ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ 15.00 ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
27-11-16 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 15.00 Κ.ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
27-11-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
27-11-16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΔΟΞΑ 15.00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
27-11-16 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
       
7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
3-12-16 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ 15.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
3-12-16 ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ 15.00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
3-12-16 ΑΙΑΣ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 15.00 ΛΟΥΤΡΩΝ
4-12-16 ΔΟΞΑ – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 11.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
3-12-16 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 15.00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
4-12-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 11.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
       
8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
11-12-16 ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 11.00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
11-12-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ –ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
11-12-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΔΟΞΑ 15.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
11-12-16 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15.00 Κ. ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
11-12-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 11.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
11-12-16 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 15.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
       

 

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ     ΩΡΑ    ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
17-12-16 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
17-12-16 ΔΟΞΑ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
17-12-16 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ 15.00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
17-12-16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ 15.00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
17-12-16 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 15.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
17-12-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
       
10ΗΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
31-12-16 ΔΟΞΑ – ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ 15.00 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΟΥ
31-12-16 ΦΙΛΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15.00 ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
31-12-16 ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 15.00 ΜΟΡΙΑΣ
31-12-16 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 15.00 ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΥ
31-12-16 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ – ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 15.00 ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
31-12-16 ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ
       
11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ      
8-1-17 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΔΟΞΑ 15.00 ΙΠΠΕΙΟΥ
8-1-17 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΑΙΑΣ 15.00 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
8-1-17 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ – ΦΙΛΙΑ 11.00 ΣΚ.ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ
8-1-17 ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ – ΛΙΟΝΤΑΡΑΚΙΑ 11.00 Κ. ΤΡΙΤΟΥΣ
8-1-17 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΑΣ  – ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ 15.00 ΠΑΡΑΚΟΙΛΩΝ
8-1-17 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗΣ – ΑΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 15.00 ΕΡΕΣΟΥ
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Διαβάστε επίσης...

Ένωση Ποδοσφαιρικών Σωματείων Λέσβου

Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΕΣΒΟΥ