Menu
1971–72 Αετός Λουτρών
1972–73 Άτλας Μυτιλήνης - Αρισβαίος Καλλονής 1-0
1973–74 Άτλας Μυτιλήνης
1974–75 Παγγεραγωτικός - Παλλεσβιακός [;]
1975–76 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Παλλεσβιακός: 1–0
1976–77 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Απόλλων Σκοπέλου: 4–0.
1977–78 Παλλεσβιακός - Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης: 3–1.
1978–79 Αετός Λουτρών - Α.Ο. Ταξιαρχών: 3–2
1979–80 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου: 5–2.
1980–81 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Βύρων Μόριας: 4–2.
1981–82 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης
1982–83
1983–84 Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου
1984–85 Όλυμπος Αγιάσου - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου 2-1.
1985–86 Αετός Λουτρών
1986–87 Παλλεσβιακός - Αργοναύτες Μύρινας:
1987–88 Παλλεσβιακός - Α.Ε. Λήμνου: 4–1.
1988–89 Α.Ε. Λήμνου - [;]
1989-90 Αετός Λουτρών - Α.Ε. Λήμνου: [;]
1990–91 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Α.Μ.Σ. Θάνος: 4–0.
1991–92 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Ηρακλής Ατσικής:
1992–93 Αετός Λουτρών
1993–94
1994–95 Αετός Λουτρών
1995–96
1996–97 [;] - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου:
1997–98 Αετός Λουτρών - Α.Ε. Λήμνου: [;]
1998–99 Νίκη Μυτιλήνης - Α.Ο. Κάσπακας: 2-0.
1999–00 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης
2000–01 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Α.Ο. Κάσπακας: 6–0.
2001–02 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Α.Ε. Λήμνου: 9–1.
2002–03 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Ηρακλής Ατσικής: 2–0.
2003–04 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Αργοναύτες Μύρινας: 2–0.
2004–05 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Α.Ο. Κάσπακας: 4–1.
2005–06 Α.Ε.Λ. Καλλονής - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου: 5–2.
2006–07 Αιγέας Πλωμαρίου - Α.Μ.Σ. Θάνος: 4–2.
2007–08 Διαγόρας Αγ. Παρασκευής - Κεραυνός Λήμνου: 1–0.
2008–09 A.Ε.Λ. Καλλονής - Ηρακλής Ατσικής: 4–1.
2009–10 Ηρακλής Ατσικής - Α.Ε.Λ. Καλλονής: 1–0.
2010–11 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου: 7–1.
2011–12 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου: δ.δ.
2012–13 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Άρης Μούδρου: δ.δ.
2013–14 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Κεραυνός Αγίου Δημητρίου: 2-0 ά.α.
2014–15 Ηρακλής Ατσικής - Διαγόρας Αγ. Παρασκευής: 2-1.
2015–16 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Ηρακλής Ατσικής: 5-1.
2016–17 Διαγόρας Αγ. Παρασκευής - Αργοναύτες Μύρινας: 1-0.
2017–18 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Κεραυνός Αγ. Δημητρίου: 3-1
2018–19 Αιολικός Μυτιλήνης - Ηφαιστία Κοντοπουλίου: 3-1
2019–20 Διαγόρας Σαρδών - Α.Ο. Μεσοτόπου: κλήρωση
2020–21 ματαιώθηκε
2021–22 Αετός Λουτρών - Ηρακλής Ατσικής:
-->